Difference between revisions of "2015 Election Candidates"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Colin Childs || {{yes}} | | Colin Childs || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chris Johnson || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Robert Keizer || {{no}} | | Robert Keizer || {{no}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jay Smith || {{yes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 12 February 2015
| Name | Incumbent |
|---|---|
| Benjamin Bergman | Yes |
| Colin Childs | Yes |
| Chris Johnson | No |
| Robert Keizer | No |
| Jay Smith | Yes |