Difference between revisions of "User:Phoul"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Email:''' | |'''Email:''' | ||
| − | |colin | + | |colin<AT>insecure-complexity<DOT>ca |
|- | |- | ||
| '''PGP''' | | '''PGP''' | ||
|[https://db.torproject.org/fetchkey.cgi?fingerprint=726824BE9D8D5CF009C5F039FF9D1C57779FB883 0x726824BE9D8D5CF009C5F039FF9D1C57779FB883] | |[https://db.torproject.org/fetchkey.cgi?fingerprint=726824BE9D8D5CF009C5F039FF9D1C57779FB883 0x726824BE9D8D5CF009C5F039FF9D1C57779FB883] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:37, 1 June 2014
| Name: | Colin C. |
| IRC: | Phoul on Freenode & OFTC |
| Twitter: | @Phoul |
| Email: | colin<AT>insecure-complexity<DOT>ca |
| PGP | 0x726824BE9D8D5CF009C5F039FF9D1C57779FB883 |