Difference between revisions of "Hackathon 4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Status | ! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Talk to tish Re: logo||Andrew||style="background:green"|Complete | + | |Talk to tish Re: logo||Andrew||style="background:green"|Complete|- |
| − | + | |File articles of incorporation||Andrew||style="background:green"|Complete|- | |
| − | |File articles of incorporation||Andrew||style="background:green"|Complete | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 7 March 2011
Date: Saturday, March 19, 2011 (corresponding with the Global Hackerspace Challenge Time: 12:00 (noon) - 20:00 (8pm) Location: LES.net - 163 East Portage at the old Nutty Club building
Projects
Talks
What we need
| Item | Who | Status | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talk to tish Re: logo | Andrew | Complete|- | File articles of incorporation | Andrew | Complete|- |